1992 год
серебро
Малинина Елена Николаевна
Савина Ольга Евгеньевна
1994 год
золото
Мятова Наталья Николаевна
Сланевская Наталья Леонидовна
серебро
Рублева Наталья Викторовна
1995 год
золото
Павлов Сергей Александрович
1996 год
золото
Гаврилова Инна Викторовна
1997 год
золото
Калинина Елена Михайловна
серебро
Дергачёва Наталья Сергеевна
Иванова Елена Владимировна
1998 год
золото
Праздничная Анна Александровна
серебро
Дедова Олеся Владимировна
Едренкин Сергей Вячеславович
Кудрявцева Ольга Викторовна
Матвеев Евгений Рустамович
Петрова Елена Николаевна
Цыганова Марина Викторовна
1999 год
золото
Корзанова Наталья Валерьевна
Цветкова Евгения Геннадьевна
серебро
Морозов Андрей Алексеевич
Рулина Евгения Владимировна
Хухорова Анна Васильевна
2000 год
серебро
Михаилова Кристина Александровна
Гуськова Татьяна Николаевна
2001 год
золото
Иванов Константин Владимирович
серебро
Горбачев Вячеслав Геннадьевич
Егоров Михаил Сергеевич
Кузнецова Евгения Александровна
Мясникова Любовь Алексеевна
Щеглов Сергей Сергеевич
2002 год
золото
Морозова Лидия Юрьевна
серебро
Ганина Анастасия Владимировна
Гольцов Борис Борисович
Козлов Дмитрий Борисович
Корзанова Елена Валерьевна
Тихомирова Наталья Олеговна
Нестеров Владимир Александрович
Смирнов Михаил Викторович
2003 год
золото
Соловьева Мария Анатольевна
Светличная Анна Николаевна
серебро
Воронина Эльвира Сергеевна
Соловьева Екатерина Сергеевна
Крюков Артем Андреевич
Морозов Никита Валерьевич
Шашнина Наталья Владимировна
2004 год
золото
Лычагин Максим Сергеевич
Ревков Григорий Вячеславович
Трифонов Артём Витальевич
серебро
Никитина Евгения Сергеевна
Дубинина Ольга
Станиславовна
Семенова Юлия Борисовна
Соловьев Михаил Юрьевич
2005 год
золото
Бужинский Дмитрий Юрьевич
Зеленова Екатерина Владимировна
Рулина Анастасия Владимировна
Сорокина Тамара Сергеевна
серебро
Адаменко Роман Михайлович
Андреева Мария Николаевна
Горюнова Екатерина Сергеевна
Елкина Елена Владимировна
Макаров Андрей Юрьевич
Мирзаева Екатерина Валерьевна
Семенова Екатерина Александровна
|
2006 год
золото
Соколов Сергей Андреевич
Суслова Юлия Витальевна
Тимошин Андрей Андреевич
серебро
Тарицын Николай Александрович
2007 год
золото
Бараблина Евгения Андреевна
Лукьянова Дарья Арсеньевна
серебро
Иванченко Егор Игоревич
Максимова Татьяна Игоревна
Тычинская Екатерина Александровна
Фомина Лилия Юрьевна
Чуркина Алла Владимировна
Шевченко Марина Владимировна
Фесенко Елизавета Андреевна
Ярыгина Анна Алексеевна
2008 год
золото
Харитонова Татьяна Ивановна
Быстров Александр Евгеньевич
серебро
Елисеева Диана Андреевна
Зуев Вадим Борисович
Козина Анна Александровна
Лосев Игорь Сергеевич
Смирнова Алина Юрьевна
Козлова Юлия Сергеевна
2009 год
золото
Куляница Анна Евгеньевна
Новоселова Татьяна Сергеевна
Сорокина Ульяна Николаевна
серебро
Сергеева Анастасия Сергеевна
2010 год
золото
Ильин Александр Вадимович
Лапина Евгения Анатольевна
серебро
Федотова Олеся Игоревна
2011 год
золото
Нефедченкова Елана Николаевна
серебро
Вишнякова Валерия Владимировна
2012 год
золото
Железнова Екатерина
серебро
Гагарин Александр
Иванова Наталья
Федорова Мария
2013 год
золото
Чилимов Павел
Пономарева Дарья
серебро
Пономарев Данила
2014 год
золото
Буздалова Полина Эдуардовна
Лашина Ксения Сергеевна
Майорова Елена Игоревна
2015 год
золото
Иванов Максим Александрович
Горбачев Глеб Альбертович
Колпакова Мария Сергеевна
Петрачкова Анна Сергеевна
2016 год
золото
Молчанова Анастасия Валерьевна
Немиро Валерия Владимировна
Иванов Игорь Сергеевич
Нестерова Анна Евгеньевна |